Monday 06 July 2020

001
SET
NAMES 'utf8' COLLATE 'utf8_general_ci'
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/lib/zebra/Zebra_Database.phpquery()2773
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/config.phpset_charset()32
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phprequire_once()9
002
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_menu
WHERE
published = 1 AND parent_id = 0
GROUP BY
page_name
ORDER BY
id, menu_name, page_order ;
idpage_titleheadingmenu_labelaccesskeycss_selectorpage_namedefault_idkeywordsdescriptionparent_idpage_ordermenu_namepublished
1HomeHomeHomehhomehome0a tutto calcio, atuttocalcio, calcio, abruzzo, dilettanti, serie d, eccellenza, promozione, prima categoria, seconda categoria, terza categoria, statistiche, classifiche A tutto calcio - Tutto il calcio a portata di click! 00main1
2Serie dSerie dSerie ddserie-dserie-d001main1
3EccellenzaEccellenzaEccellenzaeeccellenzaeccellenza002main1
4PromozionePromozionePromozioneppromozionepromozione003main1
5Prima categoriaPrima categoriaPrima categoriapprima-categoriaprima-categoria004main1
6Seconda categoriaSeconda categoriaSeconda categoriasseconda-categoriaseconda-categoria005main1
7Terza categoriaTerza categoriaTerza categoriatterza-categoriaterza-categoria006main1
8StatisticheStatisticheStatistichegstatistichestatistiche007main1
9MultimediaMultimediaMediammediamultimedia008main1
11Chi siamoChi siamoChi siamoschi-siamochi-siamo0010service1
31ContattiContattiContatticcontatticontatti0011service1
32SondaggiSondaggiSondaggigsondaggisondaggi0012extra1
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_menuALL13100.00Using where; Using temporary; Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()43
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/sections.inc.phpgetSections()4
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phprequire_once()12
003
SELECT
DISTINCT categories_id
FROM
ttc_video
WHERE
published = 1
categories_id
0
5
1
3
4
8
6
9
2
10
11
18
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_videoALL924100.00Using where; Using temporary
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1187
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpgetNotEmptyCategories()1214
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/sections.inc.phpgetCategories()10
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phprequire_once()12
004
SELECT
c.*
FROM
ttc_categories AS c
WHERE
1 = 1
ORDER BY
c.sort ASC ;
idtitletextparent_idsortpublished
18Lunedì ATuttoCalcio001
1Serie D 011
2Eccellenza 021
3Promozione 031
4Prima Categoria041
5Seconda Categoria051
6Terza Categoria061
10Altre categorie e Trofei071
11AreaMundial 081
12AtuttoCalcio- Radio L'Aquila 1090
135^Memorial M.Pavone-A.Mariani0100
9La Lavagna del Tecnico0110
8Seconda Divisione B0120
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEcALL13100.00Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1223
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/sections.inc.phpgetCategories()10
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phprequire_once()12
005
SELECT
u.id, u.user, u.nome, u.cognome, u.stato
FROM
ttc_users AS u
WHERE
1 = 1
ORDER BY
u.user ASC ;
idusernomecognomestato
109benedettaBenedettaSantarelli
8editoreditoreditorEDITOR
9faroRobertoFalloccoEDITOR
23fmicheleFrancescoMichele
28fscamurraFrancescoScamurra
42laqtvLucaBergamotto
7mrwolfAdministratorUserADMIN
13pciammettiPasqualeCiammettiPROFILO3
43ptrombettaPierluigi Trombetta
35RedazioneRedazioneRedazione
10rjfuscoPROFILO2
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEuALL11100.00Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1297
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/sections.inc.phpgetUsers()13
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phprequire_once()12
006
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_menu
WHERE
page_name LIKE 'statistiche'
LIMIT
1
idpage_titleheadingmenu_labelaccesskeycss_selectorpage_namedefault_idkeywordsdescriptionparent_idpage_ordermenu_namepublished
8StatisticheStatisticheStatistichegstatistichestatistiche007main1
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_menuALL13100.00Using where
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/page.inc.phpquery()21
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/page.inc.phpgetPage()214
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phprequire_once()17
007
SELECT
a.*
FROM
ttc_banners AS a
LEFT JOIN
ttc_media_related AS b ON b.related_id = a.id
WHERE
a.position LIKE 'background' AND a.published = 1 AND a.date <= NOW() AND (a.date_to = 0 OR a.date_to >= NOW())
ORDER BY
a.date DESC
LIMIT
0,1
iddatedate_totitledidalinkfilecolorpublishedis_defaultposition
182014-07-19 00:16:000000-00-00 00:00:00m- stadium mondialestadium - Copia.jpg11background
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEaALL90100.00Using where; Using temporary; Using filesort
1SIMPLEbindexunique_relation1037100.00Using where; Using index; Using join buffer (flat, BNL join)
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()561
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phploadBanner()12
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
008
SELECT
a.*
FROM
ttc_banners AS a
LEFT JOIN
ttc_media_related AS b ON b.related_id = a.id
WHERE
a.position LIKE 'banner720x90' AND a.published = 1 AND a.date <= NOW() AND (a.date_to = 0 OR a.date_to >= NOW())
ORDER BY
a.date DESC
LIMIT
0,10
iddatedate_totitledidalinkfilecolorpublishedis_defaultposition
1212020-02-09 00:00:002020-07-31 21:00:00Linea ArredoLinea Arredo, progettazione, arredamento industriale e ristorazionehttp://www.linearredosrl.it/Vettoriale linea arredo-2.jpg11banner720x90
1012019-09-03 00:00:002020-07-31 10:00:00Dott. Luigi Fantauzzi Dott. Luigi Fantauzzihttp://www.implantologiadentalelaquila.it/banner-fantauzzi.jpg11banner720x90
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEaALL90100.00Using where; Using temporary; Using filesort
1SIMPLEbindexunique_relation1037100.00Using where; Using index; Using join buffer (flat, BNL join)
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()561
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/snippets/header.phploadBanner()11
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()24
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
009
SELECT
a.id, a.page_name, a.menu_label, a.accesskey, a.page_order, a.parent_id, a.default_id, b.page_name AS parent_name, c.page_name AS default_name
FROM
ttc_menu AS a
LEFT JOIN
ttc_menu AS b ON a.parent_id = b.id
LEFT JOIN
ttc_menu AS c ON a.default_id = c.id
WHERE
a.published = 1 AND a.menu_name = 'main'
ORDER BY
a.parent_id ASC, a.page_order ASC
idpage_namemenu_labelaccesskeypage_orderparent_iddefault_idparent_namedefault_name
1homeHomeh000
2serie-dSerie dd100
3eccellenzaEccellenzae200
4promozionePromozionep300
5prima-categoriaPrima categoriap400
6seconda-categoriaSeconda categorias500
7terza-categoriaTerza categoriat600
8statisticheStatisticheg700
9multimediaMediam800
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEaALL13100.00Using where; Using filesort
1SIMPLEbeq_refPRIMARYPRIMARY4c1_atuttocalcio.a.parent_id1100.00Using where
1SIMPLEceq_refPRIMARYPRIMARY4c1_atuttocalcio.a.default_id1100.00Using where
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/nav-main.inc.phpquery()24
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/snippets/header.phpinclude()13
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()24
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
010
WARNING: The first few results returned by this query are the same as returned by 2 other queries!
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_seasons
WHERE
published = 1
ORDER BY
start_date DESC
LIMIT
0,1
idtitlestart_dateend_datepublished
82019/20202019-07-012020-06-301
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_seasonsALL8100.00Using where; Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1361
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpgetSeasons()1373
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetLastSeason()4
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
011
WARNING: The first few results returned by this query are the same as returned by 2 other queries!
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_seasons
WHERE
published = 1
ORDER BY
start_date DESC
LIMIT
0,1
idtitlestart_dateend_datepublished
82019/20202019-07-012020-06-301
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_seasonsALL8100.00Using where; Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1361
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpgetSeasons()1373
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpgetLastSeason()1411
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetCompetitions()15
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
012
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_competitions
LEFT JOIN
ttc_competitions_meta on id = competitions_id
WHERE
published = 1 AND seasons_id = 8
ORDER BY
sort ASC
idtitledivisionsortpublishedcompetitions_idseasons_idrounds_numberpromosseplayoffplayoutretrocessenotesplayoff_notesplayout_notesphone
1Serie DF0118341442334.9841685
2Eccellenza1128341441
3PromozioneA2138341441
4Promozione B3148341441
5Prima CategoriaA4158261441
8Seconda CategoriaA6188261441
16Seconda Categoria D71168261441
9Terza CategoriaA8198261400

La società ACQUILIS CALCIO si è definitivamente ritirata dal campionato alla vigilia della 12^ giornata di campionato.

10Terza CategoriaB91108221400
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_competitionsALLPRIMARY15100.00Using where; Using filesort
1SIMPLEttc_competitions_metaeq_refunique_competitions_id_seasons_idunique_competitions_id_seasons_id8c1_atuttocalcio.ttc_competitions.id,const1100.00Using index condition
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1423
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetCompetitions()15
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
013
WARNING: The first few results returned by this query are the same as returned by 2 other queries!
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_seasons
WHERE
published = 1
ORDER BY
start_date DESC
LIMIT
0,1
idtitlestart_dateend_datepublished
82019/20202019-07-012020-06-301
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_seasonsALL8100.00Using where; Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1361
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpgetSeasons()1373
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpgetLastSeason()1445
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetCompetition()17
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
014
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_competitions
LEFT JOIN
ttc_competitions_meta on id = competitions_id
WHERE
published = 1 AND seasons_id = 8 AND id = 3
ORDER BY
sort ASC
LIMIT
0,1
idtitledivisionsortpublishedcompetitions_idseasons_idrounds_numberpromosseplayoffplayoutretrocessenotesplayoff_notesplayout_notesphone
3PromozioneA2138341441
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_competitionsconstPRIMARYPRIMARY4const1100.00
1SIMPLEttc_competitions_metaconstunique_competitions_id_seasons_idunique_competitions_id_seasons_id8const,const1100.00
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1423
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpgetCompetitions()1448
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetCompetition()17
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
015
SELECT
*
FROM
ttc_seasons
WHERE
published = 1
ORDER BY
start_date DESC
LIMIT
0,100
idtitlestart_dateend_datepublished
82019/20202019-07-012020-06-301
72018/20192018-08-302019-08-311
62017/20182017-08-142018-07-311
52016/20172016-07-012017-06-301
42015/20162015-07-012016-06-301
32014/20152014-07-012015-06-301
22013/20142013-07-012014-06-301
12012/20132012-07-012013-06-301
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEttc_seasonsALL8100.00Using where; Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1361
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetSeasons()19
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
016
SELECT
squadra, t_id AS id, COUNT(squadra) AS partite, SUM(IF(punteggio=3,1,0)) AS vittorie, SUM(IF(punteggio=1,1,0)) AS pareggi, SUM(IF(punteggio=0,1,0)) AS sconfitte, SUM(punteggio) - penalties AS punteggio, SUM(fatti) AS fatti, SUM(subiti) AS subiti, SUM(fatti)-SUM(subiti) AS diff_reti, SUM(IF(dove='C',fatti,0)) AS fatti_casa, SUM(IF(dove='T',fatti,0)) AS fatti_trasferta, SUM(IF(dove='C',subiti,0)) AS subiti_casa, SUM(IF(dove='T',subiti,0)) AS subiti_trasferta, SUM(IF(punteggio=3 and dove = 'C',1,0)) AS vittorie_casa, SUM(IF(punteggio=1 and dove = 'C',1,0)) AS pareggi_casa, SUM(IF(punteggio=0 and dove = 'C',1,0)) AS sconfitte_casa, SUM(IF(punteggio=3 and dove = 'T',1,0)) AS vittorie_trasferta, SUM(IF(punteggio=1 and dove = 'T',1,0)) AS pareggi_trasferta, SUM(IF(punteggio=0 and dove = 'T',1,0)) AS sconfitte_trasferta, SUM(IF(dove = 'C',1,0)) AS partite_casa, SUM(IF(dove = 'T',1,0)) AS partite_trasferta, ct.penalties
FROM
(
SELECT
m.seasons_id AS s_id, m.competitions_id AS c_id, h.id AS t_id, h.title AS squadra, home_score AS fatti, visiting_score AS subiti,'C' AS dove, CASE WHEN home_score > visiting_score then 3 WHEN home_score = visiting_score then 1 ELSE 0 END AS punteggio
FROM
ttc_matches AS m
LEFT JOIN
ttc_teams AS h ON m.home_team_id = h.id
WHERE
seasons_id = 8 AND competitions_id = 3 AND
status
= 1 AND m.type = 'regular'
UNION
ALL
SELECT
m.seasons_id AS s_id, m.competitions_id AS c_id, v.id AS t_id, v.title AS squadra, visiting_score AS fatti, home_score AS subiti,'T', CASE WHEN visiting_score > home_score then 3 WHEN visiting_score = home_score then 1 ELSE 0 END AS punteggio
FROM
ttc_matches AS m
LEFT JOIN
ttc_teams AS v ON m.visiting_team_id = v.id
WHERE
seasons_id = 8 AND competitions_id = 3 AND
status
= 1 AND m.type = 'regular' ) AS tab
LEFT JOIN
ttc_competitions_teams AS ct ON s_id = ct.seasons_id AND c_id = ct.competitions_id AND t_id = ct.teams_id
GROUP BY
squadra
ORDER BY
punteggio DESC, diff_reti DESC, fatti DESC
squadraidpartitevittoriepareggisconfittepunteggiofattisubitidiff_retifatti_casafatti_trasfertasubiti_casasubiti_trasfertavittorie_casapareggi_casasconfitte_casavittorie_trasfertapareggi_trasfertasconfitte_trasfertapartite_casapartite_trasfertapenalties
L'Aquila 19271602823327286285860261513141092215130
Mutignano46281936604420242024713932100414140
Montorio 88352815103555033173020191486074314140
Nuova Santegidiese3852815855362352740221322113145415130
Mosciano45281486504931183019151692356314140
Pucetta192281341143514382526212272562614140
Fontanelle1962813411434041-12614212081553614140
Morro D'Oro294281099394546-12421202657252714140
San Gregorio3272811512384652-62719203282333913150
Celano85281061236504193020202180626614140
Piano della Lente401289910363945-61425242145554514140
Rosetana Calcio4002810414343044-141218133162642814140
Amiternina Scoppito14289514323641-52214152653642814140
Real 3C Hatria438287516263043-131119162743732914140
New Club Villa Mattoni490287318242962-3314152735427311113150
Miano Calcio492286517234366-2325183234347311014140
Pizzoli116286418222755-281892233626021214140
Tornimparte117285518203061-311218273432923914140
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1PRIMARYALL43260100.00Using temporary; Using filesort
1PRIMARYcteq_refunique_season_competition_teamunique_season_competition_team8tab.s_id,tab.t_id1100.00Using where
2DERIVEDmALL21630100.00Using where
2DERIVEDheq_refPRIMARYPRIMARY4c1_atuttocalcio.m.home_team_id1100.00Using where
3UNIONmALL21630100.00Using where
3UNIONveq_refPRIMARYPRIMARY4c1_atuttocalcio.m.visiting_team_id1100.00Using where
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1878
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetCompetitionStats()23
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
017
SELECT
m.rounds_id AS id, m.date_time AS timestamp
FROM
ttc_matches AS m
WHERE
m.seasons_id = 8 AND m.competitions_id = 3 AND m.
status
= 1 AND m.type = 'regular'
ORDER BY
m.rounds_id DESC, m.date_time DESC
LIMIT
1
idtimestamp
282020-03-01 15:00:00
idselect_typetabletypepossible_keyskeykey_lenrefrowsfilteredExtra
1SIMPLEmALL21630100.00Using where; Using filesort
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1509
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetLastRound()28
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
001
Disk full (/tmp/#sql_28c1_0.MAI); waiting for someone to free some space... (errno: 28 "No space left on device")
SELECT
m.id, m.rounds_id, m.home_score, m.visiting_score, m.date_time AS date, m.
status
, m.referees_id, m.notes, h.id AS home_id, h.title AS home, v.id AS visiting_id, v.title AS visiting
FROM
ttc_matches AS m
LEFT JOIN
ttc_teams AS h ON m.home_team_id = h.id
LEFT JOIN
ttc_teams AS v ON m.visiting_team_id = v.id
WHERE
m.seasons_id = 8 AND m.competitions_id = 3 AND m.rounds_id = 28 AND m.type = 'regular'
ORDER BY
m.date_time ASC, home ASC
filefunctionline
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/inc/localFunctions.phpquery()1552
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/statistiche.phpgetMatches()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/pages/index.phpinclude()30
/var/www/clients/client1/web28/web/index.phpinclude()28
001
The "memcache" extension is available on you server - consider using memcache for caching query results.
See the documentation for more information.
001
$_POST
array (
)
001
$_GET
array (
'section' => 'statistiche',
'competitionID' => '3',
'roundID' => '28',
)
001
$_SESSION
array (
'lang' => 'it',
)
001
$_COOKIE
array (
)
001
$_FILES
array (
)
001
$_SERVER
array (
'PATH' => '/usr/local/sbin:/usr/local/bin:/usr/sbin:/usr/bin:/sbin:/bin',
'TEMP' => '/var/www/clients/client1/web28/tmp',
'TMPDIR' => '/var/www/clients/client1/web28/tmp',
'TMP' => '/var/www/clients/client1/web28/tmp',
'HOSTNAME' => '',
'USER' => 'web28',
'HOME' => '/var/www/clients/client0/web28',
'FCGI_ROLE' => 'RESPONDER',
'QUERY_STRING' => 'section=statistiche&competitionID=3&roundID=28',
'REQUEST_METHOD' => 'GET',
'CONTENT_TYPE' => '',
'CONTENT_LENGTH' => '',
'SCRIPT_NAME' => '/index.php',
'REQUEST_URI' => '/index.php?section=statistiche&competitionID=3&roundID=28',
'DOCUMENT_URI' => '/index.php',
'DOCUMENT_ROOT' => '/var/www/atuttocalcio.tv/web',
'SERVER_PROTOCOL' => 'HTTP/1.1',
'REQUEST_SCHEME' => 'http',
'GATEWAY_INTERFACE' => 'CGI/1.1',
'SERVER_SOFTWARE' => 'nginx/1.14.2',
'REMOTE_ADDR' => '3.236.26.93',
'REMOTE_PORT' => '60160',
'SERVER_ADDR' => '51.75.175.32',
'SERVER_PORT' => '80',
'SERVER_NAME' => 'atuttocalcio.tv',
'REDIRECT_STATUS' => '200',
'SCRIPT_FILENAME' => '/var/www/atuttocalcio.tv/web/index.php',
'HTTP_USER_AGENT' => 'CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)',
'HTTP_ACCEPT' => 'text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8',
'HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE' => 'en-US,en;q=0.5',
'HTTP_IF_MODIFIED_SINCE' => 'Sat, 29 Feb 2020 07:03:50 CET',
'HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING' => 'br,gzip',
'HTTP_HOST' => 'atuttocalcio.tv',
'HTTP_CONNECTION' => 'Keep-Alive',
'PHP_SELF' => '/index.php',
'REQUEST_TIME_FLOAT' => 1593999101.48668,
'REQUEST_TIME' => 1593999101,
)